Printable Version

Printable Version

D Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Peter Martin
Tyg
24.07
1
Charlie Laughton
Tyg
23.47
2
John Pasciuto Sr
Nas
23.10
3
Dale Wilson
Wob
22.35
4
Bill Lundgren
Wob
22.27
5
Mike Dziegiel
Tyg
22.26
6
Tom O'Brian
Nas
22.19
7
Rob Raduazzo
Low
22.11
8
Mark Brennan Jr
Nas
22.11
8
Ed Kirby
Bil22.0710


A Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Dana Berkeley
Wob
23.71
1
Dick Bregoli
Wob
23.58
2
Nick Lagadinos
Wob
23.38
3
Charlie Samois
Con
23.25
4
Mark Lewis
Con
23.15
5
Steve Stella
Tew
23.11
6
Doug Devlin
Cen
23.10
7
Gary Littlefield
Tew
23.08
8
Bob Scott
Wob
23.00
9
Paul Nelson
Wes
22.89
10


B Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stTyngsboro
17
3
2nd
Lowell
12
8
3rd
Centralville
12
9
4th
Billerica
11
10
5thNashoba
5
15
6thWoburn
4
16





C Division Team Standings:


PLACETEAMWONLOSS
1stTewksbury
16
3
2nd
Maynard
15
4
3rd
Westford
10
8
4th
Centralville
8
10
5th
Nashoba
7
11
5th
Stony Brook
7
11
5th
Concord
7
11
8th
Lowell
3
5


E Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stStony Brook 1
15
1
2nd
Westford
12
4
3rd
Lowell
9
8
4th
Woburn
8
9
5th
Stony Brook 2
6
10
6th
Maynard
4
12
7th
Tewksbury
3
13


E Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Peter Tocci
Wob
22.04
1
Alan Harrington
Wob
22.00
2
Gary Lynah
Sto2
21.91
3
Andy Woods
May
21.79
4
Dave Vartanian
Wob
21.15
5
Ethan Harrington
Wob
21.14
6
Jim Nicholson
May
21.11
7
Darren Landress
Sto1
21.08
8
Doug Reiner
Wes
20.78
9
Joe Spadano
Sto1
20.61
10


AA Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Lanny Poor
Wes
24.45
1
Frank Culbertson
Wes
24.41
2
Bob Landrigan Jr
Wes
24.10
3
Andy Forester
Wob
24.00
4
Pete Blaisdell Jr
Wob
23.84
5
Elias Gioumbakis
Tew
23.69
6
Pat DiFelice
Wob
23.67
7
Dan Doherty
Bil
23.61
8
Peter Whitman
Wob
23.56
9
Tom Salzer
Wes
23.54
10


AA Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stWestford
18
2
2nd
Billerica
13
7
3rd
Tewksbury
12
8
4th
Woburn
8
12
5th
Nashoba
6
14
6th
Stony Brook
3
17





2010 FINAL Standings


C Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Phil Whitney Jr
May
23.32
1
Don Mirabito
Nas
22.93
2
Mark Quirbach
Low
22.74
3
Steve Grady
Tew
22.72
4
Ralph Stewart
Tew
22.50
5
Peter Landrigan
Wes
22.45
6
Drew Peck
Con
22.38
7
Joe Colbert
Tew
22.18
8
Jim Gozzo
Sto
22.14
9
Mike Blanchette
Cen
22.06
10


B Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Joe Sordillo
Bil
23.71
1
Roger Hamilton
Tyg
23.32
2
Frank McMahon
Cen
23.19
3
Steve Kalaizidis
Tyg
23.19
3
Paul Hamelin
Tyg
23.11
5
Charlie Dutton
Nas
22.58
6
Dan Charco
Cen
22.49
7
Paul Pescatore
Wob
22.46
8
Rick Therrian
Cen22.429
John Condon
Bil
22.29
10


A Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stTewksbury
16
4
2nd
Westford
13
7
3rd
Concord
11
9
4th
Woburn
10
10
5th
Centralville
5
15
5th
Stony Brook
5
15









D Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stTyngsboro
14
2
2nd
Nashoba
10
7
3rd
Woburn
9
8
4th
Lowell
8
8
5th
Concord
7
9
6th
Stony Brook
6
10
7th
Billerica
3
13