A Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stCon134
2ndWob125
3rdNas106
4thWes88
5thCen79
6thTew510
7thSto214





AA Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Lanny Poor
WES24.231
Frank CulbersonWES24.182
Alan HarringtonWob124.093
Doug DevlinCen24.004
Ethan HarringtonWob123.915
Doug BurdenWob123.826
Nancy PattersonWob223.807
Steve GradyTew23.798
Brian DevoeNas23.769
Nick LagadinosWob123.7310


D Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Robert Raduazzo
Low23.101
Matt SiroisWes22.962
Jeff MescallSto222.423
Jim GozzoSto222.234
Dan BojanicCon21.965
Thomas CoffeyWob121.896
Don Alcorn JrSto221.757
Jim RayballLow21.718
Peter Ross FarfarasWob21.639
Dale WilsonWob121.5010

E Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Eric Viergutz
Wob22.931
Wayne LaferriereBill21.552
John BaraldiLow21.483
Bill SicklesTew21.304
Anthony VeseskisLow20.915
Keith KellyBill20.836
George IgnacioCen20.827
Brian HerzogLow20.788
Tim CorcoranTew20.679
Corey SaucierCen20.6410


Printable Version

Printable Version

A Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Don Mirabito
Nas23.891
Mark LewisCon23.672
Dick BregoliCon23.633
Forrest BeanNas23.394
Tom DamkowitchCon23.335
Brian WainwrightCon23.266
Joe MetteeCon23.147
Jay CoimbraWob23.108
Paul PescatoreWob22.919
Mike BlanchetteCen22.8310

E Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stBil​180
2ndWob135
3rdLow117
4thTew108
5thCen99
6thSto711
7thWes216


2014  Final Standings

   









B Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Roger Hamilton
Tyg23.521
Kevin PortilloSto23.212
Carl PuzinMay23.103
Mike CavanaughMay23.004
Russ Dukett JrBil22.735
Brian CampbellLow22.726
Joe CantinTyg22.417
Scott HaefnerNas22.298
Chris NiedzinskiMay22.149
Ray MieleWob22.0810


C Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stLow125
2ndLaw116
3rdNas106
4thTew97
5thCen511
5thMay511
5thTyg511





B Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stMay133
2ndNas97
3rdTyn88
4thWob79
5thBil79
6thSto610





AA Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stWob1171
2ndTew135
3rdWob2108
4thNas99
4thWes99
6thCen810
7thBil414


C Top 10 Shooters


NAMECLUBAVERANK
Peter Martin
Tyg24.281
Mark QuirbachLow23.502
Mike HutchinsonNas23.053
John CrowLaw22.684
Tim KendallNas22.645
Manju MakonahaliNas22.416
Mike Dziegiel
Tyg22.377
Art Robichaud
Law22.368
Brett Pronovost​
Cen22.339
Anthony Capozzii
Tew22.3310


D Division Team Standings:


PLACE

TEAM

WONLOST
1stWob1125
2ndSto2116
3rdWes97
4thSto188
5thWob2610
5thLow610
7thCon511